Monday, July 9, 2012

Pool/Beach Time!


A beautiful, sunny and hot, weekend. The water temp in the pool skyrocketed damn near overnight and made basking naked on a floatie so relaxing. Even the wife doffed her suit for a change! And how nice was that! This is why I love summer! The only thing that would make it any better at all would be lounging on a nude beach with a bunch of other free-thinking folks.







I've got nothin', really... So, if you're in the Northern Hemisphere, just head outside, kick back and enjoy the sun, the breezes, and yourselves.












5 comments:

AOM said...

Hell Yeah. That is why I love summer so much. I ain't got no beach around me neither, nor a publicly attended nudie place. So sad. But I don't let that stop me. My best spot is up in the Ozarks on a beautiful crystal clear creek. Love spending summer days skinny dipping, skinny sunning, and jerking off in the great outdoors. It is one of my passions. Great wank post buddy. Love all the great jacking off action. Got me super stroking. Thanks. I hope you have a great day. Cheers bud. AOM

Queer Heaven said...

Love those photos today! Luckily for me I do have a nude beach to go to!
No jerking off there..but sometimes there is a little sucking in the ocean. Ha!

Westernstock said...

Last pic makes a great finale to an excellent post.

LORDPATRICK said...

Great post! Hot men and wondeful cocks! It's a bit cold here at present to strip off outdoors!

Perezabir said...

Last pic makes a great finale to an excellent post.